Die Spielergebnisse von 2016

Zeit Halle Gruppe Spielbegegnung Ergebnis
08:00Geo1CFLGs Prachtärsche-BRA CHI CHI10:25
08:00Geo3CTeam E.T.-Funky Dunky Monkey Junky11:29
08:00UHALos Affos-Die Pfundskerle31:10
08:00OHAAmolgednuch-Oi Agroteroi12:15
08:35Geo1DAttestpflicht-MoJo's Bro's9:53
08:35Geo3DTeam Intim-Die Assist-Enten11:23
08:35UHBTeam Schwänzel-Team Flake36:27
08:35OHBDie Blaubären-Space Jam Reloaded22:35
09:10Geo1CFunky Dunky Monkey Junky-Adlerhorst30:13
09:10Geo3CBRA CHI CHI-Team E.T.24:17
09:10UHAOi Agroteroi-EJÖ 200124:13
09:10OHADie Pfundskerle-Amolgednuch21:30
09:45Geo1DAttestpflicht-Die Assist-Enten15:24
09:45Geo3DMoJo's Bro's-Team Intim34:6
09:45UHBCentunculi-Die Blaubären13:24
09:45OHBSpace Jam Reloaded-Team Schwänzel25:36
10:20Geo1CFLGs Prachtärsche-Adlerhorst29:11
10:20Geo3CBRA CHI CHI-Funky Dunky Monkey Junky20:21
10:20UHAEJÖ 2001-Los Affos9:31
10:20OHAOi Agroteroi-Die Pfundskerle25:20
10:55Geo1DAttestpflicht-Team Intim29:9
10:55UHBTeam Flake-Centunculi20:8
10:55OHBDie Blaubären-Team Schwänzel27:25
11:30Geo1CAdlerhorst-Team E.T.5:11
11:30Geo3CFLGs Prachtärsche-Funky Dunky Monkey Junky22:34
11:30UHAOi Agroteroi-Los Affos17:35
11:30OHAEJÖ 2001-Amolgednuch10:19
12:05Geo1DMoJo's Bro's-Die Assist-Enten18:20
12:05UHBSpace Jam Reloaded-Team Flake41:16
12:05OHBCentunculi-Team Schwänzel8:34
12:40Geo1CTeam E.T.-FLGs Prachtärsche21:15
12:40Geo3CBRA CHI CHI-Adlerhorst43:11
12:40UHAAmolgednuch-Los Affos11:47
12:40OHAEJÖ 2001-Die Pfundskerle5:11
13:15UHBDie Blaubären-Team Flake32:35
13:15OHBSpace Jam Reloaded-Centunculi30:7
14:30Geo1VF3Funky Dunky Monkey Junky-MoJo's Bro's21:32
14:30Geo2P17EJÖ 2001-Centunculi20:7
14:30Geo3VF4Die Assist-Enten-BRA CHI CHI26:16
15:05Geo1VF1Los Affos-Space Jam Reloaded36:25
15:05Geo2P15Die Pfundskerle-Team Intim22:12
15:05Geo3VF2Team Schwänzel-Oi Agroteroi39:23
15:40Geo1P13Die Blaubären-FLGs Prachtärsche48:23
15:40Geo3P11Amolgednuch-Attestpflicht30:16
15:40Geo2P9Team E.T.-Team Flake16:19
16:15Geo1HF1Los Affos-MoJo's Bro's19:15
16:15Geo3HF2Team Schwänzel-Die Assist-Enten34:15
16:50Geo1P7Oi Agroteroi-Funky Dunky Monkey Junky21:26
16:50Geo3P5BRA CHI CHI-Space Jam Reloaded19:25
17:25Geo1P3MoJo's Bro's-Die Assist-Enten30:28
18:00GEOFINALELos Affos-Team Schwänzel34:42

Endplatzierungen

1Team Schwänzel
2Los Affos
3MoJo's Bro's
4Die Assist-Enten
5Space Jam Reloaded
6BRA CHI CHI
7Funky Dunky Monkey Junky
8Oi Agroteroi
9Team Flake
10Team E.T.
11Amolgednuch
12Attestpflicht
13Die Blaubären
14FLGs Prachtärsche
15Die Pfundskerle
16Team Intim
17EJÖ 2001
18Centunculi
19Adlerhorst


Impressum | Intern