Die Spielergebnisse von 2015

Zeit Halle Gruppe Spielbegegnung Ergebnis
08:00UHFMoJo's Bro's-EJÖ 200127:8
08:00OHETeam Flake-Ewige Zwerge32:12
08:00Geo1AFunky Dunky Monkey Junky-Attestpflicht27:17
08:00Geo3BTeam Schwänzel-Siegerenten31:19
08:40UHHTeam E.T.-Los Affos13:40
08:40OHGDie Pfundskerle-Irgendwie und Überhaupt9:13
08:40Geo1CDie Blaubären-Centunculi39:4
08:40Geo3DOi Agroteroi-Die Assist-Enten12:32
09:20UHFEJÖ 2001-Bra Chi Chi21:24
09:20OHEEwige Zwerge-Team Intim22:10
09:20Geo1AAttestpflicht-Letzte Humanisten27:17
09:20Geo3BSiegerenten-Adlerhorst48:14
10:00UHHLos Affos-Die ÜberFLieGer42:15
10:00OHGIrgendwie und Überhaupt-Rheumatiker15:14
10:00Geo1CCentunculi-SysTeam8:18
10:00Geo3DDie Assist-Enten-Amolgednuch19:23
10:40UHFBra Chi Chi-MoJo's Bro's22:36
10:40OHETeam Intim-Team Flake6:34
10:40Geo1ALetzte Humanisten-Funky Dunky Monkey Junky11:33
10:40Geo3BAdlerhorst- Team Schwänzel12:40
11:20UHHDie ÜberFLieGer -Team E.T.9:12
11:20OHGRheumatiker-Die Pfundskerle12:35
11:20Geo1CSysTeam-Die Blaubären16:37
11:20Geo3DAmolgednuch- Oi Agroteroi29:16
12:00OHPlatz 17-24Team Intim-EJÖ 20018:22
12:40OHPlatz 17-24Rheumatiker-Die ÜberFLieGer16:30
12:40Geo1Platz 17-24Letzte Humanisten-Adlerhorst12:7
12:40Geo3Platz 17-24Centunculi-Oi Agroteroi14:30
13:20Geo1VF 1Funky Dunky Monkey Junky-Team Schwänzel33:40
13:20OHVF 2Team Flake-MoJo's Bro's13:22
13:20Geo2P 9-16Ewige Zwerge-BRA CHI CHI14:26
13:20Geo3VF 4Die Blaubären-Amolgednuch29:16
14:00OHVF 3Irgendwie und Überhaupt-Los Affos17:47
14:00Geo1P 9-16Attestpflicht-Siegerenten29:28
14:00Geo2P 9-16SysTeam-Die Assist-Enten22:31
14:00Geo3P 9-16Pfundskerle-Team E.T.12:15
14:40Geo1P 19EJÖ 2001-Letzte Humanisten20:25
14:40Geo2P 23Team Intim-Centunculi11:13
14:40Geo3P 21Adlerhorst-Rheumatiker16:6
15:20Geo1P 13Siegerenten-Pfundskerle8:15
15:20Geo2P 17ÜberFLieGer-Oi Agroteroi18:20
15:20Geo3P 15SysTeam-Ewige Zwerge21:20
16:00Geo1HF 1Team Schwänzel-MoJo's Bro's49:53
16:00Geo2P 11Team E.T.-Attestpflicht19:14
16:00Geo3HF 2Los Affos-Die Blaubären36:18
16:50Geo1P 7Irgendwie und Überhaupt-Amolgednuch19:25
16:50Geo3P 5Team Flake-Funky Dunky Monkey Junky23:35
17:30Geo1P 3Team Schwänzel-Die Blaubären9:35
17:30Geo3P 9BRA CHI CHI-Die Assist-Enten24:25
18:20GeoFINALEMoJo's Bro's-Los Affos32:21

Endplatzierungen

1MoJo's Bro's
2Los Affos
3Die Blaubären
4Team Schwänzel
5Funky Dunky Monkey Junky
6Team Flake
7Amolgednuch
8Irgendwie und Überhaupt
9Die Assist-Enten
10BRA-CHI-CHI
11Team E.T.
12Attestpflicht
13Die Pfundskerle
14Die Siegerenten
15SysTeam
16Ewige Zwerge
17Oi Agroteroi
18ÜberFLieGer
19Letzte Humanisten
20EJÖ 2001
21Adlerhorst
22Rheumatiker
23Centunculi
24Team Intim


Impressum | Intern