Die Spielergebnisse von 2013

Zeit Halle Gruppe Spielbegegnung Ergebnis
08:00OHEBRA CHI CHI-Bonkers22:20
08:00UHEDie Blaubbären-Centunculi30:7
08:00Geo1CLetzte Humanisten-Adlerhorst12:10
08:00Geo3CRheumatiker-Die Pfundskerle8:16
08:40OHATeam Flake-Ewige Zwerge37:23
08:40UHATeam Schwänzel-Team E.T. - Die Ausserirdischen9:33
08:40Geo1DAttestpflicht-Ernie-Bernie-Allstars16:9
08:40Geo2BIrgendwie und Überhaupt-Funky Dunky Monkey Junky15:22
08:40Geo3DDie Assist-Enten-MoJos Bros19:24
09:20OHEBRA CHI CHI-Amolgednuch18:20
09:20UHEBonkers-Centunculi25:15
09:20Geo1CLetzte Humanisten-EJÖ 200112:22
09:20Geo2BSysteam-Oi Agroteroi21:24
09:20Geo3CAdlerhorst-Die Pfundskerle13:37
10:00OHATeam Schwänzel-Ewige Zwerge16:25
10:00UHATeam Flake-Team E.T. - Die Ausserirdischen27:19
10:00Geo1DAttestpflicht-Die Assist-Enten23:34
10:00Geo3DErnie-Bernie-Allstars-Team Intim21:8
10:40OHEBRA CHI CHI-Die Blaubären16:24
10:40UHEBonkers-Amogednuch13:25
10:40Geo1CLetzte Humanisten-Rheumatiker14:12
10:40Geo2BSysteam-Funky Dunky Monkey Junky22:23
10:40Geo3CAdlerhorst-EJÖ 20012:28
11:20OHATeam Schwänzel-Team Flake14:31
11:20Geo1DAttestpflicht-MoJos Bros8:42
11:20Geo2BOi Agroteroi-Irgendwie und Überhaupt18:9
11:20Geo3DDie Assist-Enten -Team Intim34:1
12:00OHEBRA CHI CHI -Centunculi17:12
12:00UHEDie Blaubären-Amolgednuch26:19
12:00Geo1CLetzte Humanisten-Die Pfundskerle21:24
12:00Geo3CRheumatiker-EJÖ 200115:29
12:40OHATeam E.T. - Die Ausserirdischen-Ewige Zwerge33:7
12:40Geo1D Ernie-Bernie-Allstars-Die Assist-Enten14:29
12:40Geo2BSysteam-Irgendwie und Überhaupt20:7
12:40Geo3DMojos Bros-Team Intim35:9
13:20OHEBonkers-Die Blaubären15:41
13:20UHECentunculi-Amolgednuch11:24
13:20Geo1CAdlerhorst-Rheumatiker6:16
13:20Geo2BOi Agroteroi-Funky Dunky Monkey Junky23:25
13:20Geo3CDie Pfundskerle-EJÖ 200120:25
14:00Geo1DAttestpflicht-Team Intim21:17
14:00Geo3DErnie-Bernie-Allstars-MoJos Bros20:40
14:40OHVF1Team Flake-Amolgednuch27:29
15:20OHP21Adlerhorst -Centunculi0:20
15:20Geo1VF2EJÖ 2001-Die AssistEnten13:32
15:20Geo2VF3MoJos Bros-Pfundskerle37:12
15:20Geo3VF4Die Blaubären-Funky Dunky Monkey junky21:17
16:00OHP13Attestpflicht-Systeam 9:27
16:00Geo1P19Team Schwänzel-Irgendwie und Überhaupt20:0
16:00Geo2P17Bonkers-Ernie-Bernie-Allstars0:20
16:00Geo3P15Ewige Zwerge-Rheumatiker12:21
16:40OHP11BRA CHI CHI-Letzte Humanisten34:24
16:40Geo1HF1Amolgednuch-Die AssistEnten16:40
16:40Geo2P9Team E.T. - Die Ausserirdischen-Oi Agroteroi20:23
16:40Geo3HF2MoJos Bros-Die Blaubären40:16
17:20Geo1P7Die Pfundskerle-EJÖ 200114:48
17:20Geo3P5Team Flake-Funky Dunky Monkey Junky32:34
18:00Geo1P3Amolgednuch-Die Blaubären26:18
18:40GeoFINALEDie AssistEnten-MoJos Bros32:37

Endplatzierungen

1MoJos Bros
2Die AssistEnten
3Amulgednuch
4Die Blaubären
5Funky Dunky Monkey Junky
6Team Flake
7EJÖ 2001
8Die Pfundskerle
9Oi Agroteroi
10Team E.T.
11BRA CHI CHI
12Letzte Humanisten
13SysTeam
14Attestpflicht
15Rheumatiker
16Ewige Zwerge
17Ernie-Bernie-Allstars
18Bonkers
19Team Schwänzel
20Irgendwie und Überhaupt
21Centunculi
22Adlerhorst
23Team Intim


Impressum | Intern