Die Spielergebnisse von 2012

Zeit Halle Gruppe Spielbegegnung Ergebnis
8:00OHEMoJo's Bro's-Oi Agroteroi41:12
8:00UHEIrgendwie und Überhaupt-MitLuiNie12:13
8:00Geo1DAttestpflicht-BRA-CHI-CHI18:28
8:00Geo3DCentunculi-Letzte Humanisten12:27
8:40OHCBonkers-Die Assist-Enten15:21
8:40Geo1BDie Pfundskerle-Funky Dunky Monkey Junky13:30
8:40Geo2AAmolgednuch-Ernie-Bernie-Allstars15:23
8:40Geo3AAdlerhorst-Die Siegerenten16:18
9:20OHEMitLuiNie-Oi Agroteroi18:10
9:20UHEIrgendwie und Überhaupt-SysTeam17:14
9:20Geo1DAttestpflicht-Team Schwänzel14:24
9:20Geo3DBRA-CHI-CHI-Letzte Humanisten23:18
10:00OHCEJÖ 2001-Die Assist-Enten14:15
10:00UHCBonkers-Die Blaubären14:24
10:00Geo1BDie Pfundskerle-Team Intim6:5
10:00Geo2AAdlerhost-Ernie-Bernie-Allstars9:24
10:00Geo3BFunky Dunky Monkey Junky-Team E.T.20:22
10:40OHEMitLuiNie-SysTeam17:15
10:40UHEIrgendwie und Überhaupt-Mojo's Bro's15:32
10:40Geo1DAttestpflicht-Centunculi26:5
10:40Geo2AAmolgednuch-Die Siegerenten21:23
10:40Geo3DBRA-CHI-CHI-Team Schwänzel12:36
11:20OHCDie Blaubären-Die Assist-Enten22:21
11:20UHCBonkers-EJÖ 200123:22
11:20Geo1BDie Pfundskerle-Team E.T.8:14
11:20Geo3BFunky Dunky Monkey Junky-Team Intim27:8
12:00OHEMoJo's Bro's-SysTeam32:14
12:00UHEIrgendwie und Überhaupt-Oi Agroteroi19:28
12:00Geo1DAttestpflicht -Letzte Humanisten22:15
12:00Geo2ADie Siegerenten-Ernie-Bernie-Allstars14:6
12:00Geo3DCentunculi-Team Schwänzel6:47
12:40OHCEJÖ 2001-Die Blaubären24:28
12:40Geo1BTeam E.T.-Team Intim26:8
12:40Geo2AAdlerhorst-Amolgednuch12:30
13:20OHEOi Agroteroi-SysTeam21:23
13:20UHEMitLuiNie-MoJo's Bro's8:35
13:20Geo1DBRA-CHI-CHI-Centunculi38:6
13:20Geo2DLetzte Humansiten-Team Schwänzel20:32
14:40OHVF 1MitLuiNie-Die Assist-Enten18:30
14:40Geo1VF 2Team Schwänzel-Funky Dunky Monkey Junky33:14
14:40Geo2VF 3MoJo's Bro's-BRA-CHI-CHI41:18
14:40Geo3VF 4Die Siegerenten-Team E.T.17:13
15:20OHPlatz 21Centunculi-Irgendwie und Überhaupt14:20
15:20Geo1Platz 19Team Intim-Die Blaubären9:32
15:20Geo2 Platz 17SysTeam-Adlerhorst33:17
15:20Geo3Platz 15Pfundskerle-Letzte Humanisten13:27
16:00OHPlatz 13Amolgednuch-EJÖ 200132:21
16:00Geo1HF 1Die Assist-Enten-Team Schwänzel15:27
16:00Geo3HF 2MoJo's Bro's-Siegerenten29:5
16:40OHPlatz 11Attestpflicht-Oi Agroteroi30:32
16:40Geo1Platz 7BRA-CHI-CHI-Funky Dunky Monkey Junky16:23
16:40Geo3Platz 9Bonkers-Ernie-Bernie-Allstars19:15
17:20Geo1Platz 3Die Assist-Enten-Die Siegerenten24:10
17:20Geo3Platz 5Team E.T.-MitLuiNie20:0
18:00Geo1-3FINALETeam Schwänzel-MoJo's Bro's48:40

Endplatzierungen

1Team Schwänzel
2MoJo's Bro's
3Die Assist-Enten
4Die Siegerenten
5Team E.T.
6MitLuiNie
7Funky Dunky Monkey Junky
8BRA-CHI-CHI
9Bonkers
10Ernie-Bernie-Allstars
11Oi Agroteroi
12Attestpflicht
13Amolgednuch
14EJÖ 2001
15Letzte Humanisten
16Die Pfundskerle
17SysTeam
18Adlerhorst
19Team Intim
20Die Blaubären
21Irgendwie und Überhaupt
22Centunculi


Impressum | Intern